Fantacalcio, Probabili Formazioni & Indici di Schierabilità 21^ Giornata--IN AGGIORNAMENTO--
AGGIORNATO 31-1-15 H. 10:30
Genoa - Fiorentina Sab 31 gen. 18:00
GENOA (3-4-3)
Perin (6)
Roncaglia (6) - Burdisso (6) - De Maio (5)
Edenilson (6) - Sturaro (6) - Rincon (6) - Rosi (5)
Iago (7) - Niang (6) - Perotti (7)
Ballottaggi:
Rosi - Izzo 70%-30%
Niang - Feftazidis 51%-49%
FIORENTINA (3-5-2)
Tatarusanu (6)
Tomovic (6) - Rodriguez (7) - Basanta (6)
Joaquin (7) - Mati Fernandez (7) - Borja Valero (6) - Kurtic (6) - Pasqual (6)
Diamanti (7) - Gomez (7)
Ballottaggi:
Diamanti - Babacar 55%-45%
_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
Roma - Empoli sab 31 gen. 20:45
ROMA (4-3-3)
De Sanctis (7)
Florenzi (7) - Yanga-Mbiwa (6) - Manolas (7) - Holebas (7)
Pjanic (7) - Paredes (6) - Nainggolan (7)
Iturbe (7) - Totti (7) - Ljajic (7)
Ballottaggi:
Florenzi - Maicon 55%-45%
Paredes - Florenzi 55%-45%
EMPOLI (4-3-1-2)
Sepe (5)
Laurini (5) - Rugani (6) - Tonelli (6) - Mario Rui (5)
Vecino (5) - Valdifiori (6) - Croce (5)
Saponara (6)
Pucciarelli (5) - Michelidze (5)
Ballottaggi:
Mchelidze - Maccarone - Tavano 35%-35%-30%
_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
Sassuolo - Inter dom 1 feb. 12:30
SASSUOLO (4-3-3)
Consigli (6)
Gazzola (5) - Cannavaro (6) - Terranova (5) - Vrsaljko (6)
Brighi (5) - Magnanelli (6) - Missiroli (5)
Berardi (7) - Zaza (7) - Sansone (6)
Ballottaggi:
Brighi - Biondini 60%-40%
INTER (4-2-3-1)
Handanovic (6)
Obi (5) - Vidic (6) - Ranocchia (6) - Dodò (6)
Guarin (7) - Medel (6)
Palacio (7) - Kovacic (6) - Podolski (7)
Icardi (8)
Ballottaggi:
Podolski - Shaqiri 55%-45%
Icardi - Podolski 65%-35%_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
Atalanta - Cagliari dom 1 feb. 15:00
ATALANTA (4-4-2)
Sportiello (5)
Benalouane (5) - Biava (6) - Stendardo (6) - Del Grosso (6)
D'alessandro (6) - Cigarini (7) - Carmona (6) - Moralez (7)
Denis (7) - Pinilla (7)
Ballottaggi:
CAGLIARI (4-3-3)
Brkic (5)
Pisano (5) - Gonzalez (5) - Capuano (5) - Avelar (6)
Dessena (6) - Crisetig (6) - Donsah (6)
Farias (6) - Cop (6) - Sau (7)
Ballottaggi:
Cop - Longo 55%-45%
Crisetig - Conti 60%-40%
_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
Cesena - Lazio dom 1 feb. 15:00
CESENA (4-3-1-2)
Leali (5)
Perico (5) - Volta (5) - Capelli (5) - Renzetti (5)
Pulzetti (6) - Cascione (6) - De Feudis (5)
Brienza (6)
Djuric (5) - Rodriguez (5)
Ballottaggi:
Lucchini- Capelli 55%-45%
LAZIO (4-3-3)
Marchetti (6)
Basta (6) - Mauricio (6) - Cana (6) - Cavanda (6)
Parolo (7) - Ledesma (6) - Cataldi (6)
Candreva (8) - Klose (7) - Mauri (7)
Ballottaggi:
Mauricio - Novaretti 51%-49%
_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
Chievo - Napoli dom 1 feb. 15:00
CHIEVO (4-4-2)
Bizzarri (4)
Cesar (5) - Gamberini (4) - Zukanovic (4) - Biraghi (4)
Schelotto (5) - Hetemaj (5) - Izco (5) - Birsa (6)
Paloschi (6) - Meggiorini (5)
Ballottaggi:
Meggiorini-Botta 55%-45%
Izco - Cofie 55%-45%
NAPOLI (4-2-3-1)
Rafael (6)
Maggio (6) - Albiol (6) - Britos (6) - Strinic (6)
Gargano (6) - David Lopez (6)
Callejon (7) - Hamsik (7) - De Guzman (7)
Higuain (8)
Ballottaggi:
De Guzman- Gabbiadini- Mertens 40%-30%-30%
_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
Palermo - Verona dom 1 feb. 15:00
PALERMO (3-5-2)
Sorrentino (6)
Vitiello (6) - Gonzalez (6) - Andelkovic (6)
Morganella (6) - Bolzoni (6) - Rigoni (7) - Barreto (7) - Lazaar (6)
Vazquez (8) - Dybala (8)
Ballottaggi:
VERONA (5-3-2)
Benussi (4)
Martic (5) - Moras (5) - Marquez (5) - Sorensen (5) - Brivio (5)
Sala (6) - Tachtsidis (6) - Hallfredsson (6)
Saviola (6) - Toni (7)
Ballottaggi:
Saviola-Nico Lopez 55%-45%
_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
Torino - Sampdoria dom 1 feb. 15:00
TORINO (3-5-2)
Padelli (6)
Maksimovic (6) - Glik (7) - Moretti (6)
Peres (7) - Benassi (6) - Gazzi (6) - Farnerud (6) - Darmian (7)
Quagliarella (7) - Maxi Lopez (7)
Ballottaggi:
Peres - Molinaro 55%-45% ( con il secondo in campo Darmian verrebbe spostato sulla fascia destra)
Maxi Lopez - Martinez 60%-40%
SAMPDORIA (4-3-1-2)
Viviano (6)
De Silvestri (6) - Silvestre (6) - Romagnoli (6) - Regini (6)
Duncan (6) - Palombo (6) - Obiang (6)
Soriano (7)
Okaka (7) - Eder (7)
Ballottaggi:
_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
Udinese - Juventus Dom 1 feb. 15:00
UDINESE (3-5-2)
Karnezis (5)
Hertaux (5) - Danilo (5) - Piris (5)
Widmer (6) - Allan (6) - Guilherme (6) - Fernandes (6) - Gabriel Silva (6)
Thereau (6) - Di Natale (7)
Ballottaggi:
Gabriel Silva - Pasquale 55%-45%
Fernendes - Hallberg - Pinzi 40%-35%-25%
JUVENTUS (4-3-1-2)
Buffon (7)
Caceres (7) - Bonucci (6) - Chiellini (7)
Lichtsteiner (7) - Pirlo (7) - Pogba (8) - Evra (6)
Pereyra (7)
Morata (7) - Tevez (8)
Ballottaggi:
Morata - Llorente 51%-49%
_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
Milan - Parma Dom 1 feb. 20:45
MILAN (4-3-3)
Diego Lopez (6)
Abate (6) - Alex (6) - Rami (6) - Bocchetti (5)
Poli (6) - Muntari (6) - Van Ginkel (6)
Cerci (7) - Menez (8) - Honda (7)
Ballottaggi:
Van Ginkel - Essien 55%-45%
Van Ginkel - Destro 55%-45% (4-2-3-1)
Honda - Destro 55%-45%
PARMA (4-3-3)
Mirante (4)
Cassani (5) - Paletta (5) - Lucarelli (5) - Gobbi (5)
Mauri (6) - Lodi (6) - Nocerino (6)
Varela (6) - Palladino (6) - Rodriguez (6)
Ballottaggi: