Fantacalcio, Probabili Formazioni & Indici di Schierabilità 36^ Giornata--IN AGGIORNAMENTO--
AGGIORNATO 16-5-15 H. 15:20
Inter - Juventus Sab 16 mag 18:00
INTER (4-3-1-2)
Handanovic (6)
D'Ambrosio (6) - Vidic (6) - Ranocchia (6) - Juan Jesus (6)
Brozovic (6) - Medel (7) - Kovacic (6)
Shaqiri (7)
Palacio (7) - Icardi (8)
Ballottaggi:
D'Ambrosio - Santon 60%-40%
Kovacic - Gnoukouri 55%-45%
Shaqiri - Podolski 55%-45%
JUVENTUS (4-3-3)
Storari (6)
Padoin (6) - Barzagli (6) - Ogbonna (6) - Romulo (6)
Pereyra (6) - Marchisio (7) - Sturaro (7)
Pepe (6) - Morata (7) - Llorente (7)
Ballottaggi:
Romulo - Lichtsteiner 65%-35%
Ogbonna - Chiellini 65%-35%
Llorente - Morata-Coman 40%-40%-20%
Padoin - Asamoah 65%-35% (nel caso Romulo andrebbe a destra)
_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
Sampdoria - Lazio sab 16 mag 20:45
SAMPDORIA (4-3-1-2)
Viviano (5)
De Silvestri (6) - Silvestre (6) - Romagnoli (6) - Regini (6)
Palombo (6) - Acquah (6) - Obiang (6)
Soriano (7)
Muriel (7) - Eto’o (7)
Ballottaggi:
Obiang - Duncan 55%-45%
Acquah - Okaka - Bergessio 40%-30%-30%
LAZIO (4-3-3)
Berisha (6)
Basta (7) - Novaretti (6) - Ciani (6) - Radu (6)
Parolo (7) - Ledesma (6) - Lulic (6)
Candreva (8) - Klose (7) - F.Anderson (8)
Ballottaggi:
Braafheid - De Vrij 80%-20%
Ledesma - Onazi 60%-40%
Lulic - Mauri 65%-35%
_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
Sassuolo - Milan dom 17 mag 12:30
SASSUOLO (4-4-2)
Consigli (5)
Vrsaljko (5) - Acerbi (5) - Cannavaro (4) - Peluso (5)
Taider (6) - Missiroli (6) - Biondini (5)
Berardi (7) - Zaza (7) - Sansone (6)
Ballottaggi:
MILAN (4-3-3)
Diego Lopez (6)
Abate (6) - Mexes (5) - Paletta (6) - Bonera (6)
Poli (6) - De Jong (6) - Van Ginkel (6)
Honda (7) - Destro (7) - Bonaventura (7)
Ballottaggi:
Mexes - Alex 55%-45%
Honda - Cerci 60%-40%
Destro - Pazzini 55%-45%
Bonera - Bocchetti 60%-40%
_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
Atalanta - Genoa dom 17 mag 15:00
ATALANTA (4-3-3)
Sportiello (6)
Bellini (6) - Stendardo (6) - Benalouane (5) - Dramè (4)
Cigarini (6) - Migliaccio (6) - Carmona (5)
D'Alessandro (6) - Pinilla (7) - Gomez (7)
Ballottaggi:
Stendardo - Cherubin 55%-45%
D'Alessandro - Moralez 55%-45%
Bellini - Scaloni 60%-40%
GENOA (4-3-3)
Perin (6)
Roncaglia (5) - Burdisso (6) - Izzo (6) - Edenilson (6)
Rincon (5) - Bertolacci (7) - Kucka (6)
Iago (8) - Borriello (7) - Lestienne (6)
Ballottaggi:
Borriello - Bergdich 51%-49% ( col secondo passaggio al 3-5-2)
Lestienne - Laxalt 51%-49%
_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
Cagliari – Palermo dom 17 mag 15:00
CAGLIARI (4-3-3)
Brkic (6)
Balzano (6) - Ceppitelli (6) - Rossettini (6) - Avelar (6)
Donsah (6) - Crisetig (6) - Ekdal (7)
Joao Pedro (6)
Farias (7) - Cop (6)
Ballottaggi:
Cop - Sau 60%-40%
Ceppitelli - DIakitè 60%-40%
PALERMO (3-5-2)
Ujkani (6)
Vitiello (6) - Gonzalez (6) - Andelkovic (6)
Quaison (6) - Rigoni (6) - Jajalo (5) - Chocev (6) - Lazaar (6)
Belotti (6) - Vazquez (7)
Ballottaggi:
Quaison - Rispoli 60%-40%
Andelkovic - Terzi 60%-40%
Belotti - Dybala 60%-40%
_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
Verona - Empoli dom 17 mag 15:00
VERONA (4-3-3)
Rafael (6)
Pisano (6) - Moras (6) - Marquez (6) - Agostini (5)
Obbadi (6) - Sala (6) - Hallfredsson (6)
N. Lopez (7) - Toni (8) - Gomez (7)
Ballottaggi:
Greco - Valoti 60%-40%
Gomez-Lazaros 51%-49%
EMPOLI (4-3-1-2)
Sepe (5)
Hysaj (6) - Rugani (6) - Tonelli (6) - Laurini (6)
Croce (6) - Valdifiori (6) - Vecino (6)
Saponara (7)
Pucciarelli (6) - Maccarone (7)
Ballottaggi:
Maccarone - Mchelidze 51%-49%
Pucciarelli-Tavano 51%-49%
_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
Torino - Chievo dom 17 mag 15:00
TORINO (3-5-2)
Padelli (6)
Maksimovic (6) - Glik (8) - Moretti (6)
Darmian (7) - El Kaddouri (6) - Vives (6) - Benassi (6) - Molinaro (7)
Maxi Lopez (6) - Martinez (6)
Ballottaggi:
Gazzi - Vives 51% - 49%
CHIEVO (4-4-2)
Bizzarri (6)
Frey (6) - Dainelli (6) - Cesar (6) - Biraghi (5)
Botta (6) - Radovanovic (5) - Izco (6) - Birsa (6)
Meggiorini (6) - Paloschi (7)
Ballottaggi:
Frey - Sardo 55%-45%
Birsa - Cofie 60%40%
Meggiorini - Pellissier 60%-40%
_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
Roma - Udinese dom 17 mag 20:45
ROMA (4-3-3)
De Sanctis (6)
Torosidis (6) - Astori (6) - Manolas (7) - Holebas (6)
Pjanic (7) - De Rossi (6) - Naingollan (7)
Ibarbo (6) - Totti (6) -Iturbe (6)
Ballottaggi:
Astori - Y.Mbiwa 60%-40%
Totti - Doumbia 60%-40%
Pjanic - Keita 60%-40%
Iturbe - Ljajic 55%-45%
UDINESE (4-2-3-1)
Karnezis (6)
Widmer (6) - Danilo (6) - Domizzi (6) - Piris (6)
Badu (6) - Allan (7) - Pinzi (6)
Guilherme (6)
Di Natale (7) - Thereau (6)
Ballottaggi:
Domizzi - Hertaux 60%-40%
Thereau - Fernandes - Geijo 50% - 30% - 20%
_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
Fiorentina - Parma Lun 18 mag 19:00
FIORENTINA (4-3-2-1)
Neto (6)
Tomovic (6) - Basanta (6) - Rodriguez (8) - Pasqual (6)
Badelj (6) - M.Fernandez (7) - Borja Valero (7)
Gomez (6) - Bernardeschi (6) - Salah (6)
Ballottaggi:
M.Fernandez - Aquilani 55%- 45%
B.Valero - Kurtic 60% - 40%
Salah - Diamanti 55% - 45%
Gomez - Gilardino 55% - 45%
PARMA (4-3-3)
Mirante (4)
Cassani (5) - Feddal (5) - Mendes (4) - Gobbi (5)
Mauri (6) - Jorquera (5) - Nocerino (6) - Coda (6) - Ghezzal (6)
Palladino (6)
Ballottaggi:
_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
Napoli - Cesena Lun 18 mag 21:00
NAPOLI (4-2-3-1)
Andujar (6)
Maggio (6) - Albiol (5) - Koulibaly (5) - Strinic (6)
Jorgihno (6) - David Lopez (6)
Callejon (7) - Hamsik (7) - Mertens (6)
Higuain (8)
Ballottaggi:
Koulibaly - Britos 55% - 45%
Jorginho - Inler 60% - 40%
Mertens - Insigne 51% - 49%
Hamsik - Gabbiadini 51% - 49%
Higuain - Zapata 55% - 45%
CESENA (4-3-1-2)
Agliardi (4)
Perico (5) - Capelli (5) - Kranjc (6) - Renzetti (6)
Carbonero (6) - Cascione (6) - Mudingay (4)
Brienza (7)
Djuric (6) - Defrel (7)
Ballottaggi:
Djuric - Succi 55% - 45%