Fantacalcio, Probabili Formazioni & Indici di Schierabilità 5^ Giornata--IN AGGIORNAMENTO--
AGGIORNATO 22-9-15 H. 20:15
Udinese - Milan mar 22 set ore 20:45
UDINESE (3-5-2)
Karnezis (5)
Wague (5) - Domizzi(5) - Piris (5)
Edenilson (5) - Badu (5) - Iturra (5) - B. Fernandes (6) - Ali Adnan (6)
Thereau (6) - Di Natale (6)
Ballotaggi:
MILAN (4-3-1-2)
Diego Lopez (6)
Calabria (6) - Romagnoli (5) - Zapata C. (5) - De Sciglio (6)
Bonaventura (6) - Montolivo (6) - De Jong (7)
Honda (7)
Bacca (8) - Balotelli (7)
Ballottaggi:
_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
Lazio - Genoa mer 23 set ore 20:45
LAZIO (4-2-3-1)
Marchetti (5)
Basta (6) - Mauricio (5) - Gentiletti (5) - Radu (6)
Parolo (6) - Cataldi (6)
Anderson (6) - Milinkovic-Savic (7) - Kishna (7)
Djordjevic (6)
Ballottaggi:
Kishna - Lulic 51%-49%
Milinkovic -Savic - Keita - Mauri 35%-35%-30%
Parolo - Onazi 55%-45%
Gentiletti - Hoedt 55%-45%
Djordjevic - Matri - Keita 34%-33%-33%
GENOA (3-4-3)
Lamanna (5)
De Maio (6) - Burdisso (5) - Marchese (6)
Cissokho (6) - Rincon (6) - Dzemaili (6) - Laxalt (6)
Ntcham (6) - Pandev (6) - Perotti (7)
Ballottaggi:
Pandev - Diego Capel 55%-45%
Cissokho - Diego Figueira 51%-49%
Rincon - Dzemaili - Tachtsidis 34%-34%-33% ( in tre per due maglie)
Ntcham - Lazovic 55%-45%
_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
Palermo - Sassuolo mer 23 set ore 20:45
PALERMO (3-5-2)
Colombi (6)
Vitiello (6) - El Kaoutari (6) - Gonzalez (6)
Rispoli (6) - Hiljemark (7) - Rigoni (6) - Jajalo (5) - Lazaar (7)
Gilardino (6) - Vazquez (7)
Ballottaggi:
Rigoni - Jajalo - Chochev 40%-40%-20% ( in tre per due maglie)
Vitiello - Struna 51%-49%
Lazaar - Drapelà 55%-45%
SASSUOLO (4-3-3)
Consigli (5)
Vrsaljko (5) - Cannavaro (5) - Acerbi (7) - Peluso (5)
Duncan (6) - Missiroli (6) - Magnanelli (6)
Berardi (6) - Floro Flores (7) - Sansone (6)
Ballottaggi:
Berardi - Politano 55%-45%
Floro Flores- Defrel - Falcinelli 34%-33%-33%
Duncan - Biondini 51%-49%
_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
Sampdoria - Roma mer 23 set ore 20:45
SAMPDORIA (4-3-1-2)
Viviano (5)
Pereira (5) - Moisander (5) - Silvestre (5) - Regini (5)
Fernando (6) - Barreto (6) - Ivan (6)
Soriano (7)
Eder (7) - Muriel (7)
Ballottaggi:
Moisander-Zukanovic 51%-49%
Ivan - Correa 51%-49%
Barreto - Palombo 60%-40%
Regini - Zukanovic 51%-49%
ROMA (4-3-3)
De Sanctis (5)
Florenzi (7) - Manolas (5) - De Rossi (6) - Dignè (6)
Nainggolan (7) - Keita (6) - Pjanic (7)
Salah (7) - Dzeko (7) - Iago Falque (7)
Ballottaggi:
Florenzi - Maicon 65%-35%
De Rossi - Castan 70%-30%
Salah - Gervinho 55%-45%
Iago Falque - Iturbe 60%-40%
Dignè - Torosidis 60%-40%
_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
Juventus - Frosinone mer 23 set ore 20:45
JUVENTUS (4-3-3)
Neto (7)
Lichtsteiner (6) - Bonucci (7) - Rugani (7) - Alex Sandro (7)
Pereyra (7) - Hernanes (7) - Pogba (8)
Dybala (8) - Zaza (6) - Cuadrado (8)
Ballottaggi:
Lichsteiner - Caceres 55%-45%
Pereyra - Lemina 55%-45%
Cuadrado - Pereyra 51%-49% ( col secondo Lemina in campo)
Rugani - Chiellini 55%-45%
FROSINONE (4-4-2)
Leali (4)
Rosi (4) - Diakite' (4) - Blanchard (4) - Pavlovic (4)
Tonev (5) - Chibsah (5) - Gori (5) - Soddimo (5)
Dionisi (5) - Ciofani D. (5)
Ballottaggi:
Pavlovic - Crivello 51%-49%
Tonev - Paganini 51%-49%
Diakitè - Ciofani M. 51%-49%
Dionisi - Verde 51%-49%
_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
Inter - Verona mer 23 set ore 20:45
INTER (4-3-3)
Handanovic (7)
Santon (6) - Medel (6) - Miranda (6) - Telles (6)
Guarin (7) - Felipe Melo (6) - Brozovic (6)
Ljajic (7) - Icardi (8) - Perisic (7)
Ballottaggi:
Miranda - Ranocchia51%-49%
Santon - Montioya 51%-49%
Telles - Juan Jesus - D'Ambrosio 35%-35%-30%
Icardi - Palacio 55%-45%
Perisic - Palacio 51%-49%
Ljajic - Jovetic 51%-49%
Brozovic - Kondogbia 51%-49%
VERONA (4-3-3)
Gollini (5)
Pisano (5) - Bianchetti (5) - Moras (5) - Souprayen (5)
Sala (5) - Greco (5) - Viviani (5)
Siligardi (6) - Pazzini (6) - Gomez J. (5)
Ballottaggi:
Souprayen-Albertazzi 51%-49%
Bianchetti - Helander 60%-40%
_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
Carpi - Napoli mer 23 set ore 20:45
CARPI (4-3-3)
Brkic (4)
Wallace (4) - Romagnoli (4) - Gagliolo (4) - Gabriel Silva (6)
Letizia (6) - Lollo (5) - Iniguez (5)
Pasiuti (5) - Borriello (6) - Di Gaudio (5)
Ballottaggi:
Brkic - Benussi 55%-45%
Romagnoli - Zaccardo 51%-49%
Borriello - Mbakogu 60%-40%
Lollo - Cofie 51%-49%
NAPOLI (4-3-3)
Reina (7)
Maggio (6) - Albiol (6) - Koulibaly (6) - Hysaj (6)
Allan (7) - Valdifiori (7) - David Lopez (6)
Insigne (8) - Higuain (8) - Mertens (7)
Ballottaggi:
Koulibaly - Chiriches 51%-49%
Hysaj - Ghoulam 51%-49%
Valdifiori - Jorginho 51%-49%
Mertens - Callejon 51%-49%
Higuain - Gabbiadini 51%-49%
David Lopez - Hamsik 55%-45%
Insigne - Gabbiadini 51%-49%
_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
Chievo - Torino mer 23 set ore 20:45
CHIEVO (4-3-1-2)
Bizzarri (6)
Frey (6) - Cesar (6) - Dainelli (6) - Gobbi (6)
Castro (6) - N. Rigoni (6) - Hetemaj (6)
Birsa (7)
Paloschi (7) - Pellissier (6)
Ballottaggi:
Frey - Mattiello 51%-49%
Cesar - Gamberini 55%-45%
Hetemaj - Pinzi 51%-49%
Pellissier - Meggiorini 51%-49%
TORINO (3-5-2)
Padelli (6)
Bovo (6) - Glik (7) - Moretti (6)
Zappacosta (6) - Benassi (6) - Vives (6) - Baselli (6) - Bruno Peres (7)
Maxi Lopez (6) - Quagliarella (8)
Ballottaggi:
Zappacosta - Molinaro 55%-45%
Benassi-Acquah 51%-49%
Maxi Lopez - Belotti 51%-49%
Bovo - Jansson 55%-45%
Moretti - Gaston Silva 55%-45%
Vives - Obi 60%-40%
_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
Fiorentina - Bologna mer 23 set ore 20:45
FIORENTINA (3-4-2-1)
Tatarusanu (7)
Tomovic (6) - Rodriguez (7) - Astori (6)
Gilberto (6) - Badelj (6) - Valero (7) - Alonso (7)
Bernardeschi (6) - Ilicic (6)
Kalinic (7)
Ballottaggi:
Badelj - Suarez 51%-49%
Alonso - Pasqual 55%-45%
Tomovic - Roncaglia 51%-49%
Bernardeschi - M.Fernandez 55%-45%
Ilicic - Rossi 55%-45%
BOLOGNA (4-3-3)
Mirante (5)
Ferrari (5) - Oikonomou (5) - Gastaldello (5) - Masina (5)
Pulgar (5) - Taider (5) - Crisetig (5)
Brienza (6) - Destro (6) - Mounier (6)
Ballottaggi:
Gastaldello - Rossettini 51%-49%
Crisetig - Diawara 51%-49%
Brienza-Rizzo 51%-49%
_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
Empoli - Atatanta gio 24 set ore 20:45
EMPOLI (4-3-1-2)
Skorupsky (6)
Laurini (5) - Tonelli (6) - Barba (6) - Mario Rui (6)
Paredes (6) - Ronaldo P. (6) - Croce (6)
Saponara (7)
Livaja (6) - Maccarone (7)
Ballottaggi:
Barba-Costa 55%-45%
Laurini - Zambelli 55%-45%
Paredes-Zielinsky 55%-45%
Livaja-Pucciarelli 51%-49%
Ronaldo P. - Diousse 55%-45%
ATALANTA (4-3-3)
Sportiello (5)
Masiello (6) - Paletta (6) - Cherubin (6) - Dramè (6)
Kurtic (6) - Cigarini (6) - Carmona (6)
Moralez (7) - Pinilla (7) - Gomez A. (7)
Ballottaggi:
Pinilla - Denis 55%-45%
Cherubin - Stendardo - Toloi 34%-33%-33%
Masiello - Bellini 55%-45%
Dramè - Bellini 55%-45%
Cigarini- De Roon 55%-45%