Le partite di oggi: il programma di sabato 8 dicembre
Ligue 1
20:00 Guingamp-Amiens
20:00 Rennes-Dijon
Coppa di France
13:30 Versailles-Lens
14:30 Cote Bleue-Lyon Duchere
14:45 Aiglon Lamentin-Sainte-Genevieve
15:00 Beaucairois-GFC Ajaccio
15:00 Boulogne-IC Croix
15:00 Raon L Etape-Lusitanos
16:00 Chamalieres-Villefranche
16:30 Villers Houlgate-Le Havre
17:00 Bobigny-Clermont
17:00 Illkirch-Sochaux
17:00 Sannois-Sedan
17:00 Schiltigheim-Biesheim
17:00 St. Louis Neuweg-Nancy
17:30 Viry-Chatillon-Angouleme
18:00 Avion-Red Star
18:00 Besancon FC-Tours
18:00 Canet Roussillon-Frejus
18:00 Chateauroux-Pau
18:00 Entente Crest-Aouste-Le Puy
18:00 Grand Quevilly-Pontivy
18:00 Hyeres-Grenoble
18:00 Le Poire Sur Vie-Les Herbiers
18:00 Paray-Orleans
18:00 Pontivyen-Avranches
18:00 Saint-Pryve-Troyes
18:00 Vertou-Bergerac
18:00 Vitre-Montagnarde
18:30 Concarneau-Saint-Malo
19:00 Ales-Marignane
Bundesliga
15:30 Bayern-Norimberga
15:30 Friburgo-RB Lipsia
15:30 Leverkusen-Augusta
15:30 Schalke-Dortmund
15:30 Wolfsburg-Hoffenheim
18:30 Hertha-Francoforte
Premier League
13:30 Bournemouth-Liverpool
16:00 Arsenal-Huddersfield
16:00 Burnley-Brighton
16:00 Cardiff-Southampton
16:00 Manchester Utd-Fulham
16:00 West Ham-Crystal Palace
18:30 Chelsea-Manchester City
20:45 Leicester-Tottenham
Serie A
15:00 Napoli-Frosinone
18:00 Cagliari-Roma
20:30 Lazio-Sampdoria
Serie B
12:30 Padova-Palermo
15:00 Lecce-Perugia
15:00 Spezia-Cosenza
15:00 Venezia-Ascoli
Serie C - Gruppo B
14:30 L.R. Vicenza-Teramo
14:30 Pordenone-Ravenna
14:30 Renate-AJ Fano
14:30 Rimini-AlbinoLeffe
14:30 Triestina-Gubbio
14:30 Vis Pesaro-FeralpiSalò
18:30 Imolese-Virtus Verona
20:30 Monza-Giana Erminio
20:45 Ternana-Fermana
Serie C - Gruppo C
14:30 Trapani-Juve Stabia
Eredivisie
18:30 Willem II-Heerenveen
19:45 Zwolle-Ajax
20:45 Den Haag-Graafschap
Primeira Liga
16:30 Belenenses-Chaves
19:00 Tondela-Braga
21:30 Setubal-Benfica
LaLiga
13:00 Atl. Madrid-Alaves
16:15 Valencia-Siviglia
18:30 Villarreal-Celta Vigo
20:45 Espanyol-Barcellona